Events Calendar

<< < May 2017 > >>
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Children's Area: The Den
Fri 12th May at 10:00
Le Facepainting
Fri 12th May at 10:00
The Amazing Art Cart
Fri 12th May at 10:30
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 15:30
Woodland Tribe
Fri 12th May at 15:30
The Last Honeypot
Fri 12th May at 16:00
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
Fri 12th May at 16:00
Mine
Fri 12th May at 16:15
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 16:15
Jon & Nath Like To Party
Fri 12th May at 17:00
★★★ Cancelled ★★★
Woodland Tribe
Fri 12th May at 17:00
The Wedding Guest
Fri 12th May at 17:30
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 18:00
Great Train Robbery
Fri 12th May at 18:15
Dave Edwards: Looking for Love!
Fri 12th May at 18:30
Octopus
Fri 12th May at 18:30
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 18:45
Bryony Twydle: Twaddle
Fri 12th May at 19:00
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 19:30
The Girl Who Fell in Love With The Moon
Fri 12th May at 19:45
Foil, Arms and Hog: DoomDah-ish
Fri 12th May at 20:00
Off the Cuff: Crime and Funishment
Fri 12th May at 20:00
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 20:30
Viggo Venn: The Life of Pepito
Fri 12th May at 20:30
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 21:15
JoJo Bellini: Crash-Bang Cabaret!
Fri 12th May at 21:30
SALT: Sketches
Fri 12th May at 21:30
★★★ Cancelled ★★★
The Treason Show: Festival Special
Fri 12th May at 21:30
Werewolf: Live
Fri 12th May at 21:30
Zach Zucker: Human Person
Fri 12th May at 22:00
Lazarus
Fri 12th May at 23:00
Best of IRIS Prize 2016
Fri 12th May at 23:15
The Late Show
Fri 12th May at 23:30

otherplace

email

the warren

PATRON Sir Arnold Wesker

Events Calendar

Events CalendarList by DateList by Title
<< < May 2017 > >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Children's Area: The Den
Fri 12th May at 10:00
Le Facepainting
Fri 12th May at 10:00
The Amazing Art Cart
Fri 12th May at 10:30
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 15:30
Woodland Tribe
Fri 12th May at 15:30
The Last Honeypot
Fri 12th May at 16:00
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
Fri 12th May at 16:00
Mine
Fri 12th May at 16:15
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 16:15
Jon & Nath Like To Party
Fri 12th May at 17:00
★★★ Cancelled ★★★
Woodland Tribe
Fri 12th May at 17:00
The Wedding Guest
Fri 12th May at 17:30
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 18:00
Great Train Robbery
Fri 12th May at 18:15
Dave Edwards: Looking for Love!
Fri 12th May at 18:30
Octopus
Fri 12th May at 18:30
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 18:45
Bryony Twydle: Twaddle
Fri 12th May at 19:00
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 19:30
The Girl Who Fell in Love With The Moon
Fri 12th May at 19:45
Foil, Arms and Hog: DoomDah-ish
Fri 12th May at 20:00
Off the Cuff: Crime and Funishment
Fri 12th May at 20:00
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 20:30
Viggo Venn: The Life of Pepito
Fri 12th May at 20:30
Mobile
Fri 12th May at 21:15
JoJo Bellini: Crash-Bang Cabaret!
Fri 12th May at 21:30
SALT: Sketches
Fri 12th May at 21:30
★★★ Cancelled ★★★
The Treason Show: Festival Special
Fri 12th May at 21:30
Werewolf: Live
Fri 12th May at 21:30
Zach Zucker: Human Person
Fri 12th May at 22:00
Lazarus
Fri 12th May at 23:00
Best of IRIS Prize 2016
Fri 12th May at 23:15
The Late Show
Fri 12th May at 23:30
 
© Otherplace Productions is a not-for-profit organisation. This website uses Session Cookies to store information during the ticket buying process
Designed by Siteclub    |    Terms & Conditions     |    Privacy Policy