Events Calendar

<< < May 2017 > >>
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Children's Area: The Den
Sat 20th May at 10:00
Le Facepainting
Sat 20th May at 10:00
The Lighthouse Keeper's Lunch
Sat 20th May at 10:00
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 10:00
The Tap Dancing Mermaid
Sat 20th May at 11:00
Tap Into Health (TIH): Movin' With Melvin!
Sat 20th May at 11:15
Kidocracy
Sat 20th May at 11:30
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 11:30
Hidden Mother
Sat 20th May at 12:30
Pick of the Fringe
Sat 20th May at 12:30
Check Out My Shirt
Sat 20th May at 13:00
The Privileged
Sat 20th May at 13:00
The Love of Stationery
Sat 20th May at 14:00
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 14:00
The Tap Dancing Mermaid
Sat 20th May at 14:15
Super Hamlet 64: Parody DLC
Sat 20th May at 14:30
The Monks of Umami: Radiodyssey
Sat 20th May at 15:30
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 15:30
Fred Strangebone's Freakshow
Sat 20th May at 16:00
Hummingbird
Sat 20th May at 16:00
1 Woman, A Dwarf Planet and 2 Cox: Samantha Baines
Sat 20th May at 16:15
Frankenstein: Man or Monster
Sat 20th May at 17:00
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 17:00
Princes of Main
Sat 20th May at 17:30
Meet Fred
Sat 20th May at 18:00
Under My Thumb
Sat 20th May at 18:00
Hurricane Michael
Sat 20th May at 18:30
Tracey Tracey
Sat 20th May at 19:00
Wake Up & Deirdrealize
Sat 20th May at 19:45
Movin' Melvin Brown presents 'Me and Otis'
Sat 20th May at 20:00
Woolly: The Morose Merino
Sat 20th May at 20:00
Alice Marshall: Blood
Sat 20th May at 20:30
Even God Knew I Was GAY
Sat 20th May at 21:30
The Maydays present: Happily Never After
Sat 20th May at 21:30
Shit-faced Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet
Sat 20th May at 21:45
Zach & Viggo: Dream Team
Sat 20th May at 22:00
Best of IRIS Prize 2016
Sat 20th May at 23:15
The Late Show
Sat 20th May at 23:30

otherplace

email

the warren

PATRON Sir Arnold Wesker

Events Calendar

Events CalendarList by DateList by Title
<< < May 2017 > >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Children's Area: The Den
Sat 20th May at 10:00
Le Facepainting
Sat 20th May at 10:00
The Lighthouse Keeper's Lunch
Sat 20th May at 10:00
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 10:00
The Tap Dancing Mermaid
Sat 20th May at 11:00
Tap Into Health (TIH): Movin' With Melvin!
Sat 20th May at 11:15
Kidocracy
Sat 20th May at 11:30
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 11:30
Hidden Mother
Sat 20th May at 12:30
Pick of the Fringe
Sat 20th May at 12:30
Check Out My Shirt
Sat 20th May at 13:00
The Privileged
Sat 20th May at 13:00
The Love of Stationery
Sat 20th May at 14:00
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 14:00
The Tap Dancing Mermaid
Sat 20th May at 14:15
Super Hamlet 64: Parody DLC
Sat 20th May at 14:30
The Monks of Umami: Radiodyssey
Sat 20th May at 15:30
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 15:30
Fred Strangebone's Freakshow
Sat 20th May at 16:00
Hummingbird
Sat 20th May at 16:00
1 Woman, A Dwarf Planet and 2 Cox: Samantha Baines
Sat 20th May at 16:15
Frankenstein: Man or Monster
Sat 20th May at 17:00
Woodland Tribe
Sat 20th May at 17:00
Princes of Main
Sat 20th May at 17:30
Meet Fred
Sat 20th May at 18:00
Under My Thumb
Sat 20th May at 18:00
Hurricane Michael
Sat 20th May at 18:30
Tracey Tracey
Sat 20th May at 19:00
Wake Up & Deirdrealize
Sat 20th May at 19:45
Movin' Melvin Brown presents 'Me and Otis'
Sat 20th May at 20:00
Woolly: The Morose Merino
Sat 20th May at 20:00
Alice Marshall: Blood
Sat 20th May at 20:30
Even God Knew I Was GAY
Sat 20th May at 21:30
The Maydays present: Happily Never After
Sat 20th May at 21:30
Shit-faced Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet
Sat 20th May at 21:45
Zach & Viggo: Dream Team
Sat 20th May at 22:00
Best of IRIS Prize 2016
Sat 20th May at 23:15
The Late Show
Sat 20th May at 23:30
 
© Otherplace Productions is a not-for-profit organisation. This website uses Session Cookies to store information during the ticket buying process
Designed by Siteclub    |    Terms & Conditions     |    Privacy Policy