Events Calendar

<< < May 2017 > >>
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Children's Area: The Den
Mon 29th May at 10:00
Pat-a-Cake Baby
Mon 29th May at 10:00
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 10:00
Florence & Watson & The Sugarbush Mouse
Mon 29th May at 10:30
The Tale Of The Cockatrice
Mon 29th May at 10:45
Pat-a-Cake Baby
Mon 29th May at 11:15
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 11:30
Power Story
Mon 29th May at 12:15
Going South
Mon 29th May at 12:30
Agent of Influence: The Secret Life of Pamela More
Mon 29th May at 14:00
Planet Earth III
Mon 29th May at 14:00
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 14:00
Better Together
Mon 29th May at 14:15
purged
Mon 29th May at 14:30
Extra-Curricular
Mon 29th May at 15:30
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 15:30
I AM BEAST
Mon 29th May at 16:00
The Beta Males Go Solo: The Story Beast & Richard Soames
Mon 29th May at 16:00
Ingo's War
Mon 29th May at 16:15
Pelican
Mon 29th May at 17:00
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 17:00
Accidents Happen to Sasha Ellen
Mon 29th May at 17:30
Circled in The Radio Times
Mon 29th May at 18:00
Macbeth
Mon 29th May at 18:00
AART TV Live Broadcast!
Mon 29th May at 18:30
Richard Carpenter's Close to You
Mon 29th May at 19:00
Dangled
Mon 29th May at 19:45
Simon Warner's Viva Hypnosis
Mon 29th May at 19:45
Jacob Hatton: True Brit
Mon 29th May at 20:00
George Egg: Anarchist Cook Part Two 'Second Helpings'
Mon 29th May at 20:30
Blues and Burlesque
Mon 29th May at 21:30
You Can't Polish a Turd
Mon 29th May at 21:30
Shit-faced Showtime: The Wonderful Wizard of Oz
Mon 29th May at 21:45
Kids with Beards: Fandango!
Mon 29th May at 22:00

otherplace

email

the warren

PATRON Sir Arnold Wesker

Events Calendar

Events CalendarList by DateList by Title
<< < May 2017 > >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Children's Area: The Den
Mon 29th May at 10:00
Pat-a-Cake Baby
Mon 29th May at 10:00
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 10:00
Florence & Watson & The Sugarbush Mouse
Mon 29th May at 10:30
The Tale Of The Cockatrice
Mon 29th May at 10:45
Pat-a-Cake Baby
Mon 29th May at 11:15
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 11:30
Power Story
Mon 29th May at 12:15
Going South
Mon 29th May at 12:30
Agent of Influence: The Secret Life of Pamela More
Mon 29th May at 14:00
Planet Earth III
Mon 29th May at 14:00
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 14:00
Better Together
Mon 29th May at 14:15
purged
Mon 29th May at 14:30
Extra-Curricular
Mon 29th May at 15:30
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 15:30
I AM BEAST
Mon 29th May at 16:00
The Beta Males Go Solo: The Story Beast & Richard Soames
Mon 29th May at 16:00
Ingo's War
Mon 29th May at 16:15
Pelican
Mon 29th May at 17:00
Woodland Tribe
Mon 29th May at 17:00
Accidents Happen to Sasha Ellen
Mon 29th May at 17:30
Circled in The Radio Times
Mon 29th May at 18:00
Macbeth
Mon 29th May at 18:00
AART TV Live Broadcast!
Mon 29th May at 18:30
Richard Carpenter's Close to You
Mon 29th May at 19:00
Dangled
Mon 29th May at 19:45
Simon Warner's Viva Hypnosis
Mon 29th May at 19:45
Jacob Hatton: True Brit
Mon 29th May at 20:00
George Egg: Anarchist Cook Part Two 'Second Helpings'
Mon 29th May at 20:30
Blues and Burlesque
Mon 29th May at 21:30
You Can't Polish a Turd
Mon 29th May at 21:30
Shit-faced Showtime: The Wonderful Wizard of Oz
Mon 29th May at 21:45
Kids with Beards: Fandango!
Mon 29th May at 22:00
 
© Otherplace Productions is a not-for-profit organisation. This website uses Session Cookies to store information during the ticket buying process
Designed by Siteclub    |    Terms & Conditions     |    Privacy Policy